BLM - Spielplan - GDG

Tag Datum Zeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Sa. 02.09.17 18:30 UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach  
    19:00 Sportunion Die Falken St.Pölten HBA FIVERS WAT Margareten 
    19:00 Vöslauer HC medalp Handball Tirol 
    19:00 Union JURI Leoben Union Sparkasse Korneuburg 
    19:00 Schlafraum.at Kärnten ATV Trofaiach 
Sa. 09.09.17 19:00 ATV Trofaiach Sportunion Die Falken St.Pölten 
    19:00 HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach  Vöslauer HC 
    19:00 Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Schlafraum.at Kärnten 
    19:30 HBA FIVERS WAT Margareten UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn 
So. 10.09.17 17:00 medalp Handball Tirol Union JURI Leoben 
Sa. 16.09.17 18:30 UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn ATV Trofaiach 
    19:00 Sportunion Die Falken St.Pölten Schlafraum.at Kärnten 
    19:00 Vöslauer HC HBA FIVERS WAT Margareten 
    19:00 Union JURI Leoben HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach  
    19:00 Union Sparkasse Korneuburg medalp Handball Tirol 
Fr. 22.09.17 20:30 HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach  Union Sparkasse Korneuburg 
Sa. 23.09.17 18:00 HBA FIVERS WAT Margareten Union JURI Leoben 
    19:00 Sportunion Die Falken St.Pölten UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn 
    19:00 ATV Trofaiach Vöslauer HC 
    19:00 Schlafraum.at Kärnten medalp Handball Tirol 
Sa. 30.09.17 16:00 medalp Handball Tirol HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach  
    19:00 Vöslauer HC Sportunion Die Falken St.Pölten 
    19:00 Schlafraum.at Kärnten UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn 
    19:00 Union JURI Leoben ATV Trofaiach 
    19:00 Union Sparkasse Korneuburg HBA FIVERS WAT Margareten 
Sa. 07.10.17 16:00 HBA FIVERS WAT Margareten medalp Handball Tirol 
    18:30 UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn Vöslauer HC 
    19:00 Sportunion Die Falken St.Pölten Union JURI Leoben 
    19:00 HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach  Schlafraum.at Kärnten 
So. 08.10.17 18:00 ATV Trofaiach Union Sparkasse Korneuburg 
Fr. 13.10.17 20:00 Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Sportunion Die Falken St.Pölten 
Sa. 14.10.17 18:00 HBA FIVERS WAT Margareten HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach  
    19:00 Union JURI Leoben UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn 
    19:00 Vöslauer HC Schlafraum.at Kärnten 
So. 15.10.17 17:00 medalp Handball Tirol ATV Trofaiach 
Do. 19.10.17 20:00 Vöslauer HC Union JURI Leoben 
Fr. 20.10.17 20:15 ATV Trofaiach HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach  
Sa. 21.10.17 18:30 UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn Union Sparkasse Korneuburg 
    19:00 Sportunion Die Falken St.Pölten medalp Handball Tirol 
    19:00 Schlafraum.at Kärnten HBA FIVERS WAT Margareten 
Di. 31.10.17 19:30 UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn medalp Handball Tirol 
Mi. 01.11.17 18:00 HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach  Sportunion Die Falken St.Pölten 
    18:00 HBA FIVERS WAT Margareten ATV Trofaiach 
    19:00 Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Vöslauer HC 
    19:00 Union JURI Leoben Schlafraum.at Kärnten 
Sa. 04.11.17 19:00 HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach  UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn 
    19:00 ATV Trofaiach Schlafraum.at Kärnten 
    20:00 Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union JURI Leoben 
So. 05.11.17 17:00 medalp Handball Tirol Vöslauer HC 
    18:00 HBA FIVERS WAT Margareten Sportunion Die Falken St.Pölten 
Fr. 17.11.17 20:00 Vöslauer HC HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach  
Sa. 18.11.17 18:30 UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn HBA FIVERS WAT Margareten 
    19:00 Sportunion Die Falken St.Pölten ATV Trofaiach 
    19:00 Union JURI Leoben medalp Handball Tirol 
    19:00 Schlafraum.at Kärnten Union Sparkasse Korneuburg 
Sa. 25.11.17 16:00 HBA FIVERS WAT Margareten Vöslauer HC 
    19:00 Schlafraum.at Kärnten Sportunion Die Falken St.Pölten 
    19:00 ATV Trofaiach UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn 
    19:00 HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach  Union JURI Leoben 
So. 26.11.17 17:00 medalp Handball Tirol Union Sparkasse Korneuburg 
Sa. 02.12.17 18:30 UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn Sportunion Die Falken St.Pölten 
    19:00 Vöslauer HC ATV Trofaiach 
    19:00 Union JURI Leoben HBA FIVERS WAT Margareten 
    19:00 Union Sparkasse Korneuburg HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach  
So. 03.12.17 17:00 medalp Handball Tirol Schlafraum.at Kärnten 
Do. 07.12.17 20:15 ATV Trofaiach Union JURI Leoben 
Fr. 08.12.17 18:00 HBA FIVERS WAT Margareten Union Sparkasse Korneuburg 
    18:00 HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach  medalp Handball Tirol 
    18:30 UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn Schlafraum.at Kärnten 
    19:00 Sportunion Die Falken St.Pölten Vöslauer HC 
So. 10.12.17 15:00 Vöslauer HC UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn 
    17:00 medalp Handball Tirol HBA FIVERS WAT Margareten 
    18:00 Union Sparkasse Korneuburg ATV Trofaiach 
    18:00 Schlafraum.at Kärnten HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach  
    19:00 Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Die Falken St.Pölten 
Fr. 15.12.17 20:00 Sportunion Die Falken St.Pölten Union Sparkasse Korneuburg 
    20:00 HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach  HBA FIVERS WAT Margareten 
Sa. 16.12.17 18:30 UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn Union JURI Leoben 
    19:00 Schlafraum.at Kärnten Vöslauer HC 
    19:00 ATV Trofaiach medalp Handball Tirol 
Fr. 22.12.17 19:00 medalp Handball Tirol Sportunion Die Falken St.Pölten 
    19:00 Union JURI Leoben Vöslauer HC 
    20:00 Union Sparkasse Korneuburg UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn 
    20:00 HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach  ATV Trofaiach 
    20:00 HBA FIVERS WAT Margareten Schlafraum.at Kärnten 
Sa. 20.01.18 17:00 medalp Handball Tirol UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn 
    19:00 Sportunion Die Falken St.Pölten HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach  
    19:00 Vöslauer HC Union Sparkasse Korneuburg 
    19:00 Schlafraum.at Kärnten Union JURI Leoben 
    19:00 ATV Trofaiach HBA FIVERS WAT Margareten