BLM - Ergebnisse

Tag  Datum Zeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft  
Sa.  02.09.17 18:30 UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach   33:29
    19:00 Sportunion Die Falken St.Pölten HBA FIVERS WAT Margareten  26:28
    19:00 Vöslauer HC medalp Handball Tirol  23:23
    19:00 Union JURI Leoben Union Sparkasse Korneuburg  34:29
    19:00 Schlafraum.at Kärnten ATV Trofaiach  36:24
           
Sa. 09.09.17   19:00   ATV Trofaiach Sportunion Die Falken St.Pölten  32:34
      19:00   HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach Vöslauer HC  26:22
      19:00   Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Schlafraum.at Kärnten  27:27
      19:30   HBA FIVERS WAT Margareten UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn  34:28
So. 09.09.17 17:00 medalp Handball Tirol Union JURI Leoben 25:31
           
Sa. 16.09.17  18:30   UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn ATV Trofaiach  31:26
     19:00   Sportunion Die Falken St.Pölten Schlafraum.at Kärnten  27:31
     19:00   Vöslauer HC HBA FIVERS WAT Margareten  31:26
     19:00   Union JURI Leoben HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach   20:21
     19:00   Union Sparkasse Korneuburg medalp Handball Tirol  35:23
           
Fr. 22.09.17 20:30   HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach Union Sparkasse Korneuburg  31:22
Sa. 23.09.17 18:00   HBA FIVERS WAT Margareten Union JURI Leoben  21:32
    19:00   Sportunion Die Falken St.Pölten UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn  23:30
    19:00   ATV Trofaiach Vöslauer HC  20:27
    19:00   Schlafraum.at Kärnten medalp Handball Tirol  26:23
           
Sa. 30.09.17 16:00   medalp Handball Tirol HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach   26:28  
    19:00   Vöslauer HC Sportunion Die Falken St.Pölten  26:29  
    19:00   Schlafraum.at Kärnten UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn  30:33  
    19:00   Union JURI Leoben ATV Trofaiach  26:23  
    19:00   Union Sparkasse Korneuburg HBA FIVERS WAT Margareten  29:30  
           
Sa. 07.10.17 16:00   HBA FIVERS WAT Margareten medalp Handball Tirol  34:30  
    18:30   UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn Vöslauer HC  27:26  
    19:00   Sportunion Die Falken St.Pölten Union JURI Leoben  21:22  
    19:00   HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach Schlafraum.at Kärnten  23:24  
So. 08.10.17 18:00   ATV Trofaiach Union Sparkasse Korneuburg  22:24  
           
Fr. 13.10.17 20:00   Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Sportunion Die Falken St.Pölten  35:32  
Sa. 14.10.17  18:00    HBA FIVERS WAT Margareten HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach   30:28  
    19:00   Union JURI Leoben UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn  31:32  
    19:00   Vöslauer HC Schlafraum.at Kärnten  27:25  
So. 15.10.17 17:00   medalp Handball Tirol ATV Trofaiach  21:25  
           
Do. 19.10.17 20:00   Vöslauer HC Union JURI Leoben  24:27  
Fr. 20.10.17 20:15   ATV Trofaiach HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach   24:21  
Sa. 21.10.17 18:30   UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn Union Sparkasse Korneuburg  40:37  
    19:00   Sportunion Die Falken St.Pölten medalp Handball Tirol  26:24  
    19:00   Schlafraum.at Kärnten HBA FIVERS WAT Margareten  32:33