Tabelle GD BLM-U20

PlatzTeamSpieleToreDifferenzPunkte
1roomz hotels Vöslauer HC U2018/18561:4738831:5
2ATV TDE Group Trofaiach U2018/18584:5275726:10
3UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn U2018/18567:5175025:11
4SU Falkensteiner Katschberg - St.Pölten U2018/18589:5315824:12
5HSG Holding Graz U2018/18502:522-2019:17
6HBA Fivers WAT Margareten U2018/18579:5166318:18
7medalp Handball Tirol U2018/18507:4911613:23
8SC kelag Ferlach U2018/18505:537-3212:24
9UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 2018/18503:602-997:29
10schlafraum.at KÄRNTEN18/18439:620-1815:31

Ergebnisse GD BLM-U20

DatumZeitHeimGastTorePunkte 
05.09.15 14:15 HBA Fivers WAT Margareten U20 UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn U20 31:33 0:2
05.09.15 16:00 medalp Handball Tirol U20 ATV TDE Group Trofaiach U20 25:28 0:2
05.09.15 17:00 HSG Holding Graz U20 schlafraum.at KÄRNTEN 30:25 2:0
05.09.15 17:00 SC kelag Ferlach U20 SU Falkensteiner Katschberg - St.Pölten U20 26:24 2:0
11.09.15 18:00 SU Falkensteiner Katschberg - St.Pölten U20 roomz hotels Vöslauer HC U20 28:31 0:2
12.09.15 16:30 UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn U20 SC kelag Ferlach U20 32:27 2:0
12.09.15 17:00 ATV TDE Group Trofaiach U20 HBA Fivers WAT Margareten U20 38:31 2:0
12.09.15 17:00 UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 20 HSG Holding Graz U20 24:26 0:2
12.09.15 17:00 schlafraum.at KÄRNTEN medalp Handball Tirol U20 17:36 0:2
15.09.15 18:00 roomz hotels Vöslauer HC U20 UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 20 40:23 2:0
19.09.15 16:00 medalp Handball Tirol U20 UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 20 34:22 2:0
19.09.15 17:00 HSG Holding Graz U20 SU Falkensteiner Katschberg - St.Pölten U20 26:31 0:2
19.09.15 17:00 roomz hotels Vöslauer HC U20 UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn U20 27:26 2:0
19.09.15 17:00 SC kelag Ferlach U20 HBA Fivers WAT Margareten U20 27:28 0:2
19.09.15 20:00 ATV TDE Group Trofaiach U20 schlafraum.at KÄRNTEN 35:20 2:0
26.09.15 16:00 UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn U20 HSG Holding Graz U20 28:21 2:0
26.09.15 17:00 UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 20 ATV TDE Group Trofaiach U20 29:36 0:2
26.09.15 17:00 SC kelag Ferlach U20 roomz hotels Vöslauer HC U20 33:28 2:0
26.09.15 20:00 HBA Fivers WAT Margareten U20 schlafraum.at KÄRNTEN 42:28 2:0
27.09.15 16:00 SU Falkensteiner Katschberg - St.Pölten U20 medalp Handball Tirol U20 34:31 2:0
03.10.15 14:00 medalp Handball Tirol U20 UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn U20 17:30 0:2
03.10.15 14:15 HBA Fivers WAT Margareten U20 roomz hotels Vöslauer HC U20 30:33 0:2
03.10.15 17:00 HSG Holding Graz U20 SC kelag Ferlach U20 32:24 2:0
04.10.15 15:00 schlafraum.at KÄRNTEN UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 20 18:40 0:2
04.10.15 16:00 ATV TDE Group Trofaiach U20 SU Falkensteiner Katschberg - St.Pölten U20 32:32 1:1
10.10.15 16:30 UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn U20 ATV TDE Group Trofaiach U20 29:36 0:2
10.10.15 17:00 SC kelag Ferlach U20 medalp Handball Tirol U20 27:26 2:0
10.10.15 17:00 UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 20 HBA Fivers WAT Margareten U20 20:38 0:2
10.10.15 17:00 roomz hotels Vöslauer HC U20 HSG Holding Graz U20 36:26 2:0
10.10.15 18:00 SU Falkensteiner Katschberg - St.Pölten U20 schlafraum.at KÄRNTEN 37:21 2:0
17.10.15 16:00 ATV TDE Group Trofaiach U20 SC kelag Ferlach U20 37:28 2:0
17.10.15 17:00 schlafraum.at KÄRNTEN UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn U20 27:35 0:2
17.10.15 17:00 HSG Holding Graz U20 HBA Fivers WAT Margareten U20 31:29 2:0
17.10.15 17:00 UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 20 SU Falkensteiner Katschberg - St.Pölten U20 31:31 1:1
18.10.15 14:00 medalp Handball Tirol U20 roomz hotels Vöslauer HC U20 19:26 0:2
21.10.15 18:00 UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn U20 UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 20 28:32 0:2
24.10.15 17:00 roomz hotels Vöslauer HC U20 ATV TDE Group Trofaiach U20 27:26 2:0
24.10.15 17:00 SC kelag Ferlach U20 schlafraum.at KÄRNTEN 28:25 2:0
25.10.15 16:00 SU Falkensteiner Katschberg - St.Pölten U20 HBA Fivers WAT Margareten U20 32:23 2:0
26.10.15 15:00 HSG Holding Graz U20 medalp Handball Tirol U20 25:23 2:0
30.10.15 18:00 SU Falkensteiner Katschberg - St.Pölten U20 UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn U20 38:30 2:0
31.10.15 14:00 medalp Handball Tirol U20 HBA Fivers WAT Margareten U20 26:33 0:2
31.10.15 17:00 ATV TDE Group Trofaiach U20 HSG Holding Graz U20 29:29 1:1
31.10.15 17:00 UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 20 SC kelag Ferlach U20 27:22 2:0
31.10.15 17:00 schlafraum.at KÄRNTEN roomz hotels Vöslauer HC U20 29:30 0:2
06.11.15 18:00 SU Falkensteiner Katschberg - St.Pölten U20 SC kelag Ferlach U20 42:29 2:0
07.11.15 17:00 schlafraum.at KÄRNTEN HSG Holding Graz U20 30:30 1:1
07.11.15 17:00 ATV TDE Group Trofaiach U20 medalp Handball Tirol U20 31:31 1:1
07.11.15 17:00 UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 20 roomz hotels Vöslauer HC U20 27:41 0:2
14.11.15 14:00 HBA Fivers WAT Margareten U20 ATV TDE Group Trofaiach U20 36:36 1:1
14.11.15 17:00 roomz hotels Vöslauer HC U20 SU Falkensteiner Katschberg - St.Pölten U20 34:27 2:0
14.11.15 17:00 SC kelag Ferlach U20 UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn U20 27:29 0:2
14.11.15 17:00 HSG Holding Graz U20 UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 20 28:24 2:0
15.11.15 15:00 medalp Handball Tirol U20 schlafraum.at KÄRNTEN 36:17 2:0
21.11.15 16:30 UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn U20 roomz hotels Vöslauer HC U20 33:25 2:0
21.11.15 17:00 schlafraum.at KÄRNTEN ATV TDE Group Trofaiach U20 29:38 0:2
21.11.15 17:00 UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 20 medalp Handball Tirol U20 22:33 0:2
21.11.15 17:15 HBA Fivers WAT Margareten U20 SC kelag Ferlach U20 30:27 2:0
22.11.15 16:00 SU Falkensteiner Katschberg - St.Pölten U20 HSG Holding Graz U20 37:27 2:0
28.11.15 17:00 ATV TDE Group Trofaiach U20 UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 20 38:34 2:0
28.11.15 17:00 roomz hotels Vöslauer HC U20 SC kelag Ferlach U20 33:28 2:0
28.11.15 17:00 schlafraum.at KÄRNTEN HBA Fivers WAT Margareten U20 20:40 0:2
29.11.15 15:00 medalp Handball Tirol U20 SU Falkensteiner Katschberg - St.Pölten U20 30:34 0:2
29.11.15 16:00 HSG Holding Graz U20 UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn U20 38:29 2:0
05.12.15 16:30 UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn U20 medalp Handball Tirol U20 32:29 2:0
05.12.15 17:00 SC kelag Ferlach U20 HSG Holding Graz U20 35:24 2:0
05.12.15 17:00 UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 20 schlafraum.at KÄRNTEN 28:31 0:2
05.12.15 17:00 roomz hotels Vöslauer HC U20 HBA Fivers WAT Margareten U20 24:21 2:0
06.12.15 16:00 SU Falkensteiner Katschberg - St.Pölten U20 ATV TDE Group Trofaiach U20 26:28 0:2
08.12.15 16:00 UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn U20 HBA Fivers WAT Margareten U20 33:33 1:1
12.12.15 14:15 HBA Fivers WAT Margareten U20 UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 20 46:23 2:0
12.12.15 17:00 ATV TDE Group Trofaiach U20 UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn U20 27:34 0:2
12.12.15 17:00 schlafraum.at KÄRNTEN SU Falkensteiner Katschberg - St.Pölten U20 30:31 0:2
13.12.15 15:00 medalp Handball Tirol U20 SC kelag Ferlach U20 31:25 2:0
13.12.15 16:00 HSG Holding Graz U20 roomz hotels Vöslauer HC U20 27:27 1:1
18.12.15 18:00 HBA Fivers WAT Margareten U20 HSG Holding Graz U20 26:27 0:2
19.12.15 16:30 UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn U20 schlafraum.at KÄRNTEN 41:22 2:0
19.12.15 17:00 SC kelag Ferlach U20 ATV TDE Group Trofaiach U20 29:30 0:2
19.12.15 17:00 roomz hotels Vöslauer HC U20 medalp Handball Tirol U20 29:20 2:0
20.12.15 16:00 SU Falkensteiner Katschberg - St.Pölten U20 UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 20 42:37 2:0
16.01.16 17:00 medalp Handball Tirol U20 HSG Holding Graz U20 33:27 2:0
16.01.16 17:00 UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 20 UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn U20 28:30 0:2
16.01.16 17:00 ATV TDE Group Trofaiach U20 roomz hotels Vöslauer HC U20 27:30 0:2
16.01.16 17:00 schlafraum.at KÄRNTEN SC kelag Ferlach U20 27:23 2:0
16.01.16 17:15 HBA Fivers WAT Margareten U20 SU Falkensteiner Katschberg - St.Pölten U20 30:31 0:2
22.01.16 18:00 HSG Holding Graz U20 ATV TDE Group Trofaiach U20 28:32 0:2
23.01.16 14:00 HBA Fivers WAT Margareten U20 medalp Handball Tirol U20 32:27 2:0
23.01.16 17:00 SC kelag Ferlach U20 UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 20 40:32 2:0
23.01.16 17:00 roomz hotels Vöslauer HC U20 schlafraum.at KÄRNTEN 40:23 2:0
23.01.16 17:00 UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn U20 SU Falkensteiner Katschberg - St.Pölten U20 35:32 2:0